-->
Actualizado al: Jueves, 13 Junio, 2024 21:03

TARJETAS AMARILLAS AL :   13/06/2024
       
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE CLUB DIV TOTAL
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE CLUB DIV TOT
PADILLA CARLOS NAHUEL ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 6
CARMISCIANO GERMAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 5
DIAZ EDUARDO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 5
GUAGNINI FAUSTO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 5
QUEVEDO SANTIAGO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 5
CAPELLO BRAIAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 4
CONSTANTINO DAMIAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 4
CUERVO MATIAS LEONARDO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
GAINA LAUTARO CASET PRIMERA 4
GALLARDO ENZO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
GARCIA CESAR ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 4
GOROSITO RAMIRO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
GUTIERREZ CARLOS VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 4
LACOSTE JOAN ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 4
LEDESMA BAUTISTA EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 4
MACIEL CLAUDIO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 4
OLIVERA OSCAR DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 4
PALACIOS DIEGO MARTIN (DT) ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
PATIÑO FRANCO DANIEL C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 4
RODRIGUEZ MAICO ALEJANDRO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 4
SUSI VALENTIN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 4
VAZQUEZ DIEGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 4
VICENTE FRANCO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 4
AGUILAR DAMIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 3
AGUILAR EZEQUIEL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 3
ALMADA JULIAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
ALONSO AGUSTIN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
ALVAREZ ENZO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
BARBATTO EMILIANO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
BARNEIX JOAQUIN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
BELLO FRANCO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
BOTTARO JUAN CASET PRIMERA 3
CARMISCIANO EMMANUEL SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 3
CAVALLI RODRIGUEZ MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
CONSTANTINO ELIAS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
DEFENDENTE ROBERTINO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
GARCIA AGUSTIN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
GIL MAXIMILIANO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 3
GIMENEZ JUAN CRUZ JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
GIMENEZ MATEO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
GODOY EMILIO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
IGLESIAS PASSONI JUAN MANUEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
INSUA EMANUEL ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
LACOSTE ALEXIS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
LOPEZ VLADIMIR CASET PRIMERA 3
MERCADO FELIPE SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
MONTENEGRO BRAIAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
MORALEJO JUAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
MUÑOZ DIEGO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
PAGANINI EMILIANO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 3
PIRIZ ESTEBAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
PONTI DIEGO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 3
PRESENTADO ALEK ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
RIMOLDI FACUNDO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 3
RIVAS MILTON CASET PRIMERA 3
RODRIGUEZ TOMAS MATIAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
ROLDAN ROBERTO RODOLFO (D.T.) CASET PRIMERA 3
SANCHEZ FERNANDO CASET PRIMERA 3
SOSA KEVIN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
TORRIELLI GASPAR SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 3
UBILLA EMILIANO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
ALESSIO ELIAS SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
ALIBERTO TEO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
ARTAZA DIEGO RAUL ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
BANEGAS MILO EDUARDO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
BLANCHET CAMILO CASET PRIMERA 2
BRITOS DIEGO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
CABALEIRO MARCELO (C.T.) ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
CABRERA TOMAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
CARDOSO FRANSISCO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 2
CARMISCIANO CARLOS (C.T.) SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
CARMISCIANO FRANCISCO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
CARMISCIANO TOMAS SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
CHIATTELINO FLAVIO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
CIUCCI CARLOS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
CONTRERAS LEANDRO ARIEL C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
CUELLO CLAUDIO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
DALENA ROBLEDO GUILLERMO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
DEL VALLE ENZO (AC) ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
FIGUEREDO TOMAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
FRANCO LUCIANO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
GARCIA LUIS (C.T.) SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
HERNANDEZ ALAN VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 2
HERNANDEZ FACUNDO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
HERRERA MARTIN SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
LENCINA JUAN LUCIANO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
LUCERO DAMIAN ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
MANAVELLA EMMANUEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
MARTINEZ AGUSTIN VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 2
MASINO JUAN MARIA EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
MUÑOZ SIMON ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
ORMAZABAL LEANDRO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
ORTEGA NICOLAS SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
OTTAVIANO FRANCO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 2
OTTAVIANO MAURICIO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 2
PALACIOS MARTIN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
PEREZ ENZO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
PEREZ MARTIN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
PERUJO SANTIAGO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
PINEDA PABLO IGNACIO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
POSSE SANTIAGO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
RAMOS SEBASTIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
RAVIRU LUCAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
ROMERO NICOLAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
SANCHEZ TOMAS CASET PRIMERA 2
SANTICHIA BAUTISTA C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
TREJO RODRIGO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
VARELA FERNANDO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
VELAZQUEZ NAHUEL (DT) DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
ZALAZAR VLADIMIR CASET PRIMERA 2
ACOSTA LAUTARO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
AGUDO FEDERICO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
AGUIAR JONATAN SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
ALMIRON ARIEL C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
ALMIRON FERNANDO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
ARIAS BRAIAN SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
ARIAS EMMANUEL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
ARISTI MATEO CASET PRIMERA 1
ARRIETA GUSTAVO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
ARRIZABALAGA GONZALO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
BALBUENA SAMIR ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
BARRERA TOMAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
BASUALDO MATIAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
BELOQUI HERNAN VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
BELTRAMONE VLADIMIR EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
BUSTAMANTE AGUSTIN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
CALLES FACUNDO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
CARRIZO ALEXIS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
CEJAS FRANCO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
CHIATTELINO PABLO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
CHIATTELINO THIAGO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
CLARA GINO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
CLAVERIA PAULO URIEL C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
CUADRADO LEONARDO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
DE LAS HERAS GERONIMO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
DE PAOLI MATEO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
ESPINOSA WALTER DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
ETCHEVERRIA AUGUSTO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
FERNANDEZ JORGE C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
FERNANDEZ JORGE DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
FIGUEREDO JOAQUIN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
FLORIDO HERNAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
FRANZA LAUTARO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
GARCIA SEGUNDO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
GODOY LAUTARO MOISES ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
GOMEZ LEANDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
GOMEZ MILTON CASET PRIMERA 1
GOROSTIAGUE JOAQUIN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
GUAGNINI FACUNDO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
GUIÑAZU GENARO A. EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
GUTIERREZ DIEGO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
HAEDO MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
HERNANDEZ HECTOR DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
HERRERA AGUSTIN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
IBAÑEZ ROBERTO (DT) SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
INSUA JONATHAN ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
JUAREZ LACOSTE NICOLAS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
LABARTE GABRIEL SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
LENCINA LEONARDO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
LIBRANDI LUCIANO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
LIMA ELIAS CASET PRIMERA 1
LOPEZ BAUTISTA VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
LOPEZ PATRICIO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
LUMBRERAS AGUSTIN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
MANUEL NICOLAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
MARTINEZ CRISTIAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
MC CORMICK ANDRES EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
MORALES ALEXIS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
MORENO AGUSTIN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
MORIS GONZALO GABRIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
MOYANO YONATAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
MUÑOZ LISARDO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
OCHOA JUAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
OLIVERA THIAGO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
ORSI LUCAS VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
PARRA EDUARDO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
PATIÑO TOMAS SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
PEDRAZA DIEGO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
PEREYRA MAXIMO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
PEREZ ALEXIS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
PERRONE LEONARDO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
QUINTEROS LUCAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
RAMOS  DANIEL (PF) JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
RAMOS FABIAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
RIAÑO EMMANUEL SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
RODRIGUEZ ALAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
RODRIGUEZ PABLO CASET PRIMERA 1
RODRIGUEZ PATRICIO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
ROLDAN RAMIRO CASET PRIMERA 1
ROMANO MARTIN (A.C.) JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
SABADINI BRUNO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
SABINO BENJAMIN CASET PRIMERA 1
SIMON JONATHAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
SOSA JOSE VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
SOSA RODRIGO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
SPOTURNO KEVIN SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
SUSI FABIAN (D.T) JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
TABLADA LISANDRO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
TORRIELLI TOMAS G. SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
VELAZQUEZ GABRIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
VELIZ ERIK DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1







ecoestadistica.com