-->
Actualizado al: Jueves, 10 Octubre, 2019 20:03

 
TARJETAS AMARILLAS AL :   10/10/2019
       
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE CLUB DIV TOTAL
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE CLUB DIV TOT
BARROSO DANIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 12
CRESPO RODRIGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 12
PATIÑO FRANCO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 12
ESCUDEIRO EZEQUIEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 11
OLIVERA OSCAR DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 10
ZALDUA FRANCIS ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 10
AGUILAR ALEXIS DAMIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 9
GUTIERREZ PEDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 9
UBILLA EMILIANO GABRIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 9
BARRIOS EZEQUIEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 8
BAYON ANGEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 8
CONSTANTINO DAMIAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 8
GARCIA LUCAS CASET PRIMERA 8
LENCINA LUIS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 8
RIVAS MILTON CASET PRIMERA 8
VALLI LEONARDO JESUS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 8
BARRERA SAMUEL C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 7
CIUCCI CARLOS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 7
DIAZ EDUARDO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 7
FERNANDEZ JORGE ALBERTO ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 7
FERNANDEZ JUAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 7
GAINA LAUTARO CASET PRIMERA 7
GOMEZ FRANCISCO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 7
MACIAS TOMAS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 7
MARTIN FEDERICO CASET PRIMERA 7
MUÑOZ SIMON E ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 7
PEREZ ENZO JAVIER SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 7
PIRIZ ESTEBAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 7
POSSE SANTIAGO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 7
SABINO LAUTARO JESUS CASET PRIMERA 7
AGUILAR EZEQUIEL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 6
AMADIO GUILIANO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 6
AVALOS  JESUS YONATHAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 6
BARNETCHE FRANCO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 6
CASTAÑO ESTEBAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 6
DE LAS HERAS VALENTIN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 6
GODOY NICOLAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 6
LEDESTRE NAHUEL ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 6
LORA JONATHAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 6
LUCERO FEDERICO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 6
PACHECO CRISTIAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 6
RAMOS TOMAS ELIAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 6
VAZQUES DIEGO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 6
AGUILAR JUAN MANUEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 5
ALMADA JULIAN DANIEL SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 5
ARTAZA DIEGO RAUL ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 5
AZCUNE JONATHAN BRAIAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 5
BADANO MATIAS DANIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 5
BARDON MARTIN ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 5
BROU ENZO ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 5
CAÑETE ALEXIS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 5
COMBA SANCHEZ FERNANDO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 5
CORIA JUAN IGNACIO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 5
DEL POTRO GONZALO MARTIN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 5
DEUSS EFRAIN ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 5
GALLARDO ENZO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 5
GODOY CLAUDIO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 5
GODOY EMILIO JAVIER ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 5
GOMEZ  JHONATAN DAVID ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 5
GONZALEZ JHONATAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 5
LOZAS AGUSTIN CASET PRIMERA 5
MALVASSORA JUAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 5
MORALEJO JUAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 5
MURGUITIO PABLO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 5
PACHAME FEDERICO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 5
PACHECO GUSTAVO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 5
PARMA JUAN FRANCISCO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 5
PERUJO SANTIAGO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 5
ROSALES DAVID CASET PRIMERA 5
SIMON JONATHAN JAVIER EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 5
TRILLO GABRIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 5
TRONCOSO FRANCO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 5
UBILLA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 5
UGARTEMENDIA MARIANO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 5
VICENTE FEDERICO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 5
ALGARBE NAHUEL C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 4
BARRERA EDUARDO CASET PRIMERA 4
BENITEZ LUIS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 4
BORAO LAUTARO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 4
CALLIANI EZEQUIEL SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 4
LACOSTE OSCAR ALEXIS ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 4
LENCINA JUAN JOSE ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 4
LOPEZ ELIAS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 4
LOPEZ FEDERICO JOSE ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 4
MANSILLA ALAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 4
MARTINEZ NICOLAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
MC CORMICK ANDRES DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
ORTEGA HUGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 4
PASSONI JUAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
PEREZ LUCAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
REPETTO DANIEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 4
RIAÑO MANUEL CASET PRIMERA 4
SALAZAR ENZO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
SANCHEZ BAUTISTA ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 4
SOSA KEVIN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
VICENTE FRANCO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 4
ALIFANO TOMAS PEDRO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
ARGOL OSEAS CASET PRIMERA 3
BARISOBE RAMIRO CASET PRIMERA 3
BASUALDO MATIAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
BLASQUEZ LEANDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
CHIATELLINO MATIAS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
CIOTTI LUCAS MARTIN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
CLER PABLO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 3
ETCHART FACUNDO CASET PRIMERA 3
GARCIA JONATHAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
GARIS BRAIAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
GRACIANO FACUNDO CASET PRIMERA 3
GUAGNINI FAUSTO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
LEDESTRE JONATHAN ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 3
LENCINA MATIAS NICOLAS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
LUNA EMANUEL DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
MANSILLA JUAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
MARTIN FACUNDO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
MARTIN LUCAS CASET PRIMERA 3
MARTINEZ IVAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
MEDINA GABRIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
OLIVARES FRANCISCO IVAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
PAJON SEBASTIAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
PALMEROLA HUGO OMAR EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
RAMOS CRISTIAN  ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
RIQUELME ALAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
SABINO GUILLERMO CASET PRIMERA 3
SANCHEZ FERNANDO CASET PRIMERA 3
SANDOVAL JUAN JOSE ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
SIERRA GERONIMO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
SILVA BORIS JUAN C DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
SULLING LUIS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
VALLEJOS CESAR RAMON EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
VARELA MIGUEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
VELIZ ERIK DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
VERON NICOLAS ALBERTO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
VICENTE JONATHAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 3
ACOSTA LAUTARO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
ALMIRON ARIEL  ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
ALMIRON FERNANDO DAVID ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
ALONSO ALAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
ALSINA TOMAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
BARTOLI MAXIMILIANO ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
BELLO SANTIAGO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
BENAVIDEZ MAXIMILIANO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
CLAVERIA ULISES C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
CUADRADO DIEGO CASET PRIMERA 2
CUADRADO ENZO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
DELGADO FRANCO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
FLAMINI FACUNDO NICOLAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
GARCIA ANGEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
GARCIA IGNACIO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
GOMEZ CRISTIAN JOSE ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
GOROSITO RAMIRO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
GUTIERREZ EMILIANO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
GUTIERREZ MARCOS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
INSUA EMANUEL ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
ISMAEL FEDERICO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
ISMAEL MARIANO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
LACUNZA FEDERICO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
LAVARRA  SANTIAGO  EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
LIBRANDI LUCIANO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
LOPEZ FRANCO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
MANSILLA CARLOS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
MARTINEZ CRISTIAN  JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
MUÑOZ LISANDRO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
MUÑOZ MARCELO MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
OCAMPO JUAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
PALACIOS BRAIAN ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
PALACIOS DIEGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
PEREZ MARTIN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
QUIROGA MARCELO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
RODRIGUEZ OCAMPO JUAN ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
ROMERO JOEL NICOLAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
ROMERO NICOLAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
SIXTO PEDRO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
SMITH RODRIGO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
SUSI JOAQUIN ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
VICENTE BRAIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
VIDAL MARTIN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
VILLALBA ALEJO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
ZAPATA ROBERTO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
ACOSTA MAXIMILIANO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
ACUÑA LOPEZ GUADALUPE ATL AMEGHINO FEMENINO 1
ALVAREZ ANDRES DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
ALVAREZ CLAUDIO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
AMADO JULIAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
ARRIZABALAGA RAMIRO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
ASSANDRI EMANUEL CASET PRIMERA 1
BALDIVARES EMANUEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
BELLO FRANCO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
BOTTEGA ABEL ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 1
CABRERA TOMAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
CASSOPPERO MATIAS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
CASTAÑO EZEQUIEL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
CAVALLI MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
CHIATELINO AXEL ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
COLOMBI BAUTISTA ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
COMPAGNUCCI GASPAR DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
CONTRERAS LEANDRO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
CORONEL MAXIMILIANO ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 1
CUADRADO JUAN MARTIN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
DE LAS HERAS GERONIMO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
DELGADO NICOLAS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
DIAZ ALEJANDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
DIAZ JOAQUIN ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
ESCALADA MATIAS EZEQUIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
ESPER AXEL ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
FERRARO FACUNDO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
FLAMINI JUAN PABLO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
FLORIDO HERNAN ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
FRAMIS ALEXIS SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
GARCIA GONZALO CASET PRIMERA 1
GOMEZ MANUEL SANTOS ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
GONZALEZ GERMAN CASET PRIMERA 1
GONZALEZ JAIRO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
GONZALEZ LEONARDO ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 1
GONZALEZ MELION PATRICIA DEP ARENAZA FEMENINO 1
GONZALEZ RAUL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
GOROSTIAGUE AGUSTIN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
HAEDO MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
HERNANDEZ FACUNDO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
LEZCANO LUCAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
LICERA LEONEL AGUSTIN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
LOPEZ DANIEL CASET PRIMERA 1
LORA CRISTIAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
LOZANO BLAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
LUGONES HERNAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
LUPPINO RAFAEL ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
MARTINEZ MAXIMILIANO CASET PRIMERA 1
MONTENEGRO BRIAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
MONTIEL MARTIN ANGEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
MORRA ERIC ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
MOYANO JONATHAN GABRIEL ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
MUÑOZ JUAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
MUÑOZ JUAN CRUZ ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
MUÑOZ MILAGROS DEP ARENAZA FEMENINO 1
MUÑOZ NICOLAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
NOVILLO RODRIGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
OCAMPO NICOLAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
OCHOA TOBIAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
OTTAVAINI GIANFRANCO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
PADILLA NAHUEL ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
PAVON ZARATE MAURICIO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
PEREZ ALEXIS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
PEREZ ROCIO DEP ARENAZA FEMENINO 1
PETROVELLI EZEQUIEL ALBERTO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
PINEDA EMILIANO ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 1
PIRIZ IGNACIO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
PRESENTADO JOAQUIN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
QUIROGA RAUL CASET PRIMERA 1
RAMOS DI FLAVIO GONZALO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
RODA RENZO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
RODRIGUEZ ALAN CASET PRIMERA 1
RODRIGUEZ VALENTIN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
ROMERO BRAIAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
SAINZ ALAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
SCOTT JAVIER ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
SECUELA GASTON C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
SERRANO MANUEL ALEJANDRO ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
SINEGUB AYELEN ATL AMEGHINO FEMENINO 1
SMITH ERIK C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
SOSA DIEGO ARMANDO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
TOLEDO JUAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
TORRES RAMIRO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
TORRES VERONICA ATL AMEGHINO FEMENINO 1
UBILLA JONATHAN AGUSTIN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
VARELA FERNANDO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
VIDELA SAMUEL HORACIO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
VIÑALES NAHUEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
VIOLA MATIAS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
ZALDUA JUAN IGNACIO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
ZALDUA WADI C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
 







ecoestadistica.com