Actualizado al: Domingo, 12 Noviembre, 2017 19:09

 TORNEO PRIMAVERA/VERANO 2017
PRIMERA DIVISION
                           
                           
Primera Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION       08/10/17 101                
    102 ATL ROBERTS 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
    103 SAN MARTIN 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
          104 EL LINQUEÑO 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 105 C A PINTENSE 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
BARRIO NORTE (A) 0 1 DEP ARENAZA Melo Rocio 106 DEP ARENAZA 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
C A PINTENSE 2 1 JUVENTUD UNIDA Villota Carlos 107 ARGENTINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EL LINQUEÑO 2 1 DEP GRAL PINTO Esnaola Javier 108 DEP GRAL PINTO 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
ATL ROBERTS 5 0 ATL BAYAUCA Perez Jorge 109 JUVENTUD UNIDA 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
ATL PASTEUR 0 2 SAN MARTIN Alfonso Javier 110 BARRIO NORTE (A) 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
ARGENTINO     LIBRE   111 ATL PASTEUR 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
          112 ATL BAYAUCA 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
          113                
          114                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Segunda Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION       16/10/17 201                
    202 ATL ROBERTS 2 1 1 0 6 1 4
    203 SAN MARTIN 2 1 1 0 3 1 4
          204 EL LINQUEÑO 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 205 C A PINTENSE 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
JUVENTUD UNIDA 3 1 ARGENTINO Melo Rocio 206 DEP ARENAZA 2 1 1 0 1 0 4
DEP ARENAZA 0 0 EL LINQUEÑO Delgado Dario 207 JUVENTUD UNIDA 2 1 0 1 4 3 3
ATL BAYAUCA 0 0 C A PINTENSE Alfonso Javier 208 ATL PASTEUR 2 1 0 1 2 3 3
DEP GRAL PINTO 1 2 ATL PASTEUR Riglos Agustin 209 ATL BAYAUCA 2 0 1 1 0 5 1
SAN MARTIN 1 1 ATL ROBERTS Delgado Dario 210 BARRIO NORTE (A) 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
BARRIO NORTE (A)   LIBRE   211 DEP GRAL PINTO 2 0 0 2 2 4 0
          212 ARGENTINO 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
          213                
          214                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Tercera Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION       29/10/17 301                
    302 SAN MARTIN 3 2 1 0 6 1 7
    303 EL LINQUEÑO 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
          304 ATL PASTEUR 3 2 0 1 6 5 6
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 305 ATL ROBERTS 3 1 2 0 8 3 5
EL LINQUEÑO 3 0 BARRIO NORTE (A) Riglos Agustin 306 DEP ARENAZA 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
ARGENTINO 4 0 ATL BAYAUCA Esnaola Javier 307 C A PINTENSE 3 1 1 1 2 4 4
ATL PASTEUR 4 2 DEP ARENAZA Delgado Dario 308 ARGENTINO 2 1 0 1 5 3 3
C A PINTENSE 0 3 SAN MARTIN Perez Jorge 309 JUVENTUD UNIDA 2 1 0 1 4 3 3
ATL ROBERTS 2 2 DEP GRAL PINTO Alfonso Javier 310 DEP GRAL PINTO 3 0 1 2 4 6 1
JUVENTUD UNIDA     LIBRE   311 ATL BAYAUCA 3 0 1 2 0 9 1
          312 BARRIO NORTE (A) 2 0 0 2 0 4 0
          313                
          314                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Cuarta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION       05/11/17 401                
    402 EL LINQUEÑO 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
    403 SAN MARTIN 4 2 1 1 8 5 7
          404 C A PINTENSE 4 2 1 1 4 4 7
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 405 ATL ROBERTS 4 1 3 0 11 6 6
JUVENTUD UNIDA 3 0 ATL BAYAUCA Perez Jorge 406 ARGENTINO 3 2 0 1 9 5 6
BARRIO NORTE (A) 2 0 ATL PASTEUR Esnaola Javier 407 JUVENTUD UNIDA 3 2 0 1 7 3 6
SAN MARTIN 2 4 ARGENTINO Delgado Dario 408 ATL PASTEUR 4 2 0 2 6 7 6
DEP ARENAZA 3 3 ATL ROBERTS Alfonso Javier 409 DEP ARENAZA 4 1 2 1 6 7 5
DEP GRAL PINTO 0 2 C A PINTENSE Melo Rocio 410 BARRIO NORTE (A) 3 1 0 2 2 4 3
EL LINQUEÑO     LIBRE   411 DEP GRAL PINTO 4 0 1 3 4 8 1
          412 ATL BAYAUCA 4 0 1 3 0 12 1
          413                
          414                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Quinta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION       12/11/17 501                
    502 ARGENTINO 4 3 0 1 15 6 9
    503 ATL ROBERTS 5 2 3 0 15 8 9
          504 ATL PASTEUR 5 3 0 2 8 7 9
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 505 SAN MARTIN 5 2 2 1 9 6 8
ATL PASTEUR 2 0 EL LINQUEÑO Alfonso Javier 506 DEP ARENAZA 5 2 2 1 8 8 8
SAN MARTIN 1 1 JUVENTUD UNIDA Melo Rocio 507 JUVENTUD UNIDA 4 2 1 1 8 4 7
BARRIO NORTE (A) 2 4 ATL ROBERTS Delgado Dario 508 EL LINQUEÑO 4 2 1 1 5 3 7
ARGENTINO 6 1 DEP GRAL PINTO Riglos Agustin 509 C A PINTENSE 5 2 1 2 5 6 7
C A PINTENSE 1 2 DEP ARENAZA Perez Jorge 510 BARRIO NORTE (A) 4 1 0 3 4 8 3
ATL BAYAUCA     LIBRE   511 DEP GRAL PINTO 5 0 1 4 5 14 1
          512 ATL BAYAUCA 4 0 1 3 0 12 1
          513                
          514                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Sexta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         601                
    602                
    603                
          604                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 605                
ATL BAYAUCA     SAN MARTIN   606                
ATL ROBERTS     EL LINQUEÑO   607                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     DEP GRAL PINTO   608                
C A PINTENSE     BARRIO NORTE (A)   609                
DEP ARENAZA     ARGENTINO   610                
ATL PASTEUR     LIBRE   611                
          612                
          613                
          614                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Séptima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         701                
    702                
    703                
          704                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 705                
ATL PASTEUR     ATL ROBERTS   706                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ATL BAYAUCA   707                
EL LINQUEÑO     C A PINTENSE   708                
DEP ARENAZA     JUVENTUD UNIDA   709                
ARGENTINO     BARRIO NORTE (A)   710                
SAN MARTIN     LIBRE   711                
          712                
          713                
          714                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Octava Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         801                
    802                
    803                
          804                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 805                
SAN MARTIN     DEP GRAL PINTO   806                
C A PINTENSE     ATL PASTEUR   807                
ATL BAYAUCA     DEP ARENAZA   808                
EL LINQUEÑO     ARGENTINO   809                
BARRIO NORTE (A)   JUVENTUD UNIDA   810                
ATL ROBERTS     LIBRE   811                
          812                
          813                
          814                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Novena Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         901                
    902                
    903                
          904                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 905                
ATL ROBERTS     C A PINTENSE   906                
DEP ARENAZA     SAN MARTIN   907                
ARGENTINO     ATL PASTEUR   908                
ATL BAYAUCA     BARRIO NORTE (A)   909                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     EL LINQUEÑO   910                
DEP GRAL PINTO     LIBRE   911                
          912                
          913                
          914                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Décima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         1001                
    1002                
    1003                
          1004                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 1005                
DEP GRAL PINTO     DEP ARENAZA   1006                
ATL ROBERTS     ARGENTINO   1007                
BARRIO NORTE (A)   SAN MARTIN   1008                
ATL PASTEUR     JUVENTUD UNIDA   1009                
EL LINQUEÑO     ATL BAYAUCA   1010                
C A PINTENSE     LIBRE   1011                
          1012                
          1013                
          1014                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Undécima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         1101                
    1102                
    1103                
          1104                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 1105                
ARGENTINO     C A PINTENSE   1106                
DEP GRAL PINTO     BARRIO NORTE (A)   1107                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     ATL ROBERTS   1108                
SAN MARTIN     EL LINQUEÑO   1109                
ATL BAYAUCA     ATL PASTEUR   1110                
DEP ARENAZA     LIBRE   1111                
          1112                
          1113                
          1114                
                           







ecoestadistica.com